SẢN PHẨM

  • Trang chủ » Sản phẩm
  • CARD - MODUL + POWER

    Cisco SFP Modules GLC-TE 4
      Mã sản phẩm: GLC-TE4 | Cập nhật 08:30 21/12/2018

      1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature

      SKU: GLC-TE-L4

       Category: 


    The 1000Base-TX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable devide plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot and provides connectivity over existing copper network infrastructure. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40C to 85C.

     

    Form Factor: SFP
    TX Wavelength: N/A
    Reach: 100m
    Cable Type: Cat 5
    Connector Type: RJ45

    sản phẩm cùng loại

  • 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module

    MSP: NIM-ES2-4

    Giá: 5,764,000 VNĐ

  • LC TO LC 1,8mm OM3 DPX LSZH & OFNR 10M

    MSP: 1-2105027-0

    Giá: 1,685,000 VNĐ

  • Teradici 2240, Quad DP, Copper

    MSP: TERA2240

    Giá: 14,735,000 VNĐ

  • 2105027-5 LC TO LC 1.8mm OM3 DPX LSZH& OFNR 5M

    MSP: 2105027-5

    Giá: 900,000 VNĐ

  • Dây nhảy quang OM3 LC LC Multi mode 10G Duplex 10m (DYS FIBER OPTIC)

    MSP: DYSFIBER-10

    Giá: 208,000 VNĐ

  • TERA2220 PCoIP Remote Workstation Card

    MSP: TERA2220_COPPER

    Giá: 10,840,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco AIR-PWR-C= Indoor AP700W Power Adapter

    MSP: AIR-PWR-C=

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

    MSP: NIM2GECUSFP

    Giá: 21,411,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco 4-Port High-Density Gigabit or 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet WAN Service Module

    MSP: SM-X-4X1G-1X10G

    Giá: 95,431,000 VNĐ

  • Module Quang Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10G Transceiver 850nm SFP 10Gb SR E65689-001

    MSP: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

    Giá: 981,000 VNĐ

  • JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

    MSP: JD119B

    Giá: 7,750,000 VNĐ

  • C3650-STACK C3650-STACK-KIT= Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module spare 1

    MSP: C3650-STACK-KIT

    Giá: 17,119,000 VNĐ

  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Module SFP Gigabit

    MSP: TL-SM311LM

    Giá: 449,000 VNĐ

  • SC TO SC OS2 LSZH SM 2M (Pigtail)

    MSP: 2105008-2

    Giá: 233,000 VNĐ

  • SC TO SC 3.0MM 0S2 DPX LSZH &OFNR 3M, SM

    MSP: 2105052-3

    Giá: 441,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco 4-Port Gigabit LAN Expansion module for Catalyst 3850-24/3850-48 (C3850-NM-4-1G)

    MSP: C3850-NM-4-1G

    Giá: 5,273,000 VNĐ

  • Module Quang GP-3124-L2CD (1.25G SFP 1310nm 20KM)

    MSP: GP-3124-L2CD

    Giá: 8,815,000 VNĐ

  • SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module (CÓ SẴN DÂY NHẢY QUANG 10GB OM3 )

    MSP: SFP-10G-SR-10GBASE-SR

    Giá: 10,448,000 VNĐ

  • SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

    MSP: SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Giá: 1,202,000 VNĐ

  • 2105031-3 SC to LC dumplex multimode 10Gb

    MSP: 2105031-3

    Giá: 574,000 VNĐ

  • TOP