SẢN PHẨM

  • Trang chủ » Sản phẩm
  • FSP

    module Quang GP-3124-L2CD (1.25G SFP 1310nm 20KM)

    Giá bán: 8,680,000 vnđ

      Mã sản phẩm: GP-3124-L2CD | Cập nhật 15:30 24/08/2017

      Code:512366
      PartNo:GP-3124-L2CD
      Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

    Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

     1310nmFP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission

     Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

      Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

      Internal Calibration or External Calibration

      Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

     Compatible with RoHS

     +3.3V single power supply

     Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C(Commercial) or -40°C to +85°C (Industrial)

    sản phẩm cùng loại

    TOP