Switch TP-LINK TL-SL1226P Mã sản phẩm: TL-SL1226P

    Đặc tính kỹ thuật

    HARDWARE FEATURES
    Interface 24× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
    2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
    2× Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
    Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
    1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
    Fan Quantity 2 Fans
    Physical Security Lock Yes
    Power Supply 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
    Backup Bandwidth 8.8 Gbps
    Packet Forwarding Rate 6.5472 Mpps
    PoE+ Ports (RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
    PoE Ports: Port 1 – Port 24
    PoE Power Budget: 250 W
    Mac Address Table 8K
    Jumbo Frame 10KB
    Switching Capacity 8.8Gbps
    Dimensions (W x D x H) 17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in (440 × 180 × 44 mm)
    Max Power Consumption 18.32 W (220/50 Hz. no PD connected)
    294 W (220/50 Hz. with 250 W PD connected)
    Max Heat Dissipation 62.47 BTU/h (no PD connected)
    1002.54 BTU/h (with 250 W PD connected)
    SOFTWARE FEATURES
    Advanced Features Compatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
    Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
    Priority Mode
    Isolation Mode
    PD Detection
    Intelligent Power Supply
    Mac Address Auto-Learning and Auto-Aging
    IEEE802.3x Flow Control
    Transmission Method Store-And-Forward
    OTHERS
    Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0–50 °C (32–122 °F)
    Storage Temperature: -40–70 °C (-40–158 °F)
    Operating Humidity: 10–90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5–90% non-condensing

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

HARDWARE FEATURES
Interface 24× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
2× Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity 2 Fans
Physical Security Lock Yes
Power Supply 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Backup Bandwidth 8.8 Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 6.5472 Mpps
PoE+ Ports (RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
PoE Ports: Port 1 – Port 24
PoE Power Budget: 250 W
Mac Address Table 8K
Jumbo Frame 10KB
Switching Capacity 8.8Gbps
Dimensions (W x D x H) 17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in (440 × 180 × 44 mm)
Max Power Consumption 18.32 W (220/50 Hz. no PD connected)
294 W (220/50 Hz. with 250 W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation 62.47 BTU/h (no PD connected)
1002.54 BTU/h (with 250 W PD connected)
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Advanced Features Compatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
Priority Mode
Isolation Mode
PD Detection
Intelligent Power Supply
Mac Address Auto-Learning and Auto-Aging
IEEE802.3x Flow Control
Transmission Method Store-And-Forward
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Environment Operating Temperature: 0–50 °C (32–122 °F)
Storage Temperature: -40–70 °C (-40–158 °F)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% non-condensing

    Sản phẩm cùng loại

  • Công ty TNHH Siêu Siêu Nhỏ

    TẠI HỒ CHÍ MINH & TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH

    196 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường Võ Thị Sáu, Quận 3, TP.HCM
    Điện thoại : (028) 73073776

    TẠI HÀ NỘI & TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH

    Tầng 9, toà nhà Diamond (Handico 6), Số 2 Hoàng Đạo Thuý, Trung Hoà Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
    Điện thoại: (024) 73073776