Popup

    Thiết Bị Mạng Switch Cisco C9200L-48P-4G-E 48 Port PoE+ 4x1G uplink Mã sản phẩm: C9200L-48P-4G-E

    77,170,000 vnđ

    (Giá chưa VAT)
    • Lên đến 48 cổng với khả năng Cấp nguồn qua Ethernet Plus (PoE +) đầy đủ
    • Khả năng phục hồi với các đơn vị có thể thay thế tại trường (FRU) và nguồn điện dự phòng, quạt và liên kết mô-đun
    • Tùy chọn đường xuống linh hoạt với dữ liệu hoặc PoE +
    • Hiệu quả hoạt động với khả năng xếp chồng bảng nối đa năng tùy chọn, hỗ trợ băng thông xếp chồng lên đến 160 Gbps
    • UADP 2.0 Mini với CPU tích hợp cung cấp cho khách hàng quy mô tối ưu hóa với cấu trúc chi phí tốt hơn
    • Bảo mật nâng cao với mã hóa MACsec AES-128, phân đoạn dựa trên chính sách và hệ thống đáng tin cậy
    • Các khả năng lớp 3, bao gồm OSPF, EIGRP, ISIS, RIP và truy cập được định tuyến
    • Giám sát mạng nâng cao bằng NetFlow linh hoạt đầy đủ

Bộ chuyển mạch Switch Catalyst 9200 Series với các tính năng bảo mật cấp cao đảm bảo tính toàn vẹn của phần cứng cũng như như phần mềm và toàn bộ dữ liệu qua thiết bị. Kết hợp với các API mở của Cisco IOS XE và công nghệ UADP ASIC, các thiết bị chuyển mạch Catalyst 9200 Series cung cấp cho bạn những gì bạn cần ngay bây giờ với sự bảo vệ đầu tư cho những đổi mới trong tương lai.

Một trong các bộ chuyển mạch nổi bật nhất phải nói tới như là Switch Cisco C9200L-48P-4G-E với những kế thừa hoàn hảo, đã và đang là sự chọn sự không thể thiếu cho các doanh nghiệp hiện nay.

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch Cisco C9200L-48P-4G-E

Description

Specifications

Performance

Switching capacity

104 Gbps

Forwarding rate

77.38 Mpps

Virtual Networks

1

Stacking bandwidth

80 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

16,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

11,000 (8,000 direct routes and 3,000 indirect routes)

IPv4 routing entries

3,000

IPv6 routing entries

1,500

Multicast routing scale

1,000

QoS scale entries

1,000

ACL scale entries

1,500

Packet buffer per SKU

6 MB buffers

Flexible NetFlow (FNF) entries

16,000 flows

DRAM

2 GB

Flash

4 GB

VLAN IDs

1024

Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs)

512

Jumbo frames

9198 bytes

Wireless bandwidth per switch

N/A

Default primary power supply

PWR-C5-1KWAC

Available PoE power with single primary power supply only

740W

Optional secondary power supply

PWR-C5-1KWAC

Available PoE power with additional secondary power supply

1440W

Features

Switch fundamentals Layer 2, Routed Access (RIP, EIGRP Stub, OSPF - 1000 routes), PBR, PIM Stub Multicast (1000 routes), PVLAN, VRRP, PBR, CDP, QoS, FHS, 802.1X, MACsec-128, CoPP, SXP, IP SLA Responder

Automation

NETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, PnP Agent, PnP

Telemetry and visibility

Model-driven telemetry, sampled NetFlow, SPAN, RSPAN

Security

MACsec-128

Physical Specifications

Chassis Dimensions 1.73 x 17.5 x 11.3 Inches
4.4 x 44.5 x 28.8 Centimeters
weight 9.59 Pounds
4.35 Kilograms
Mean time between failures (hours) 347,760
Connectors
Connectors and cabling
- 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
- 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
- 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
- Cisco StackWise-80 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
- Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling
- Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections,USB-C adaptor, USB adaptor
Power connectors
Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
Standards, Safety and compliance information
Standards

EEE 802.1s

IEEE 802.1w

IEEE 802.1x

IEEE 802.1x-Rev

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3af

IEEE 802.3at

IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol

IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization

IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification

IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification

RMON I and II standards

SNMPv1, v2c, and v3

Safety certifications
- IEC 60950-1
- UL 60950-1
- CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1
- EN 60950-1
- AS/NZS 60950.1
- Class I Equipment
Electromagnetic emissions certifications
- 47 CFR Part 15
- CISPR 22 Class A
- CISPR 32 Class A
- CNS 13438
- EN 300 386
- EN 55022 Class A
- EN 55032 Class A
- EN61000-3-2
- EN61000-3-3
- ICES-003 Class A
- KN 32
- TCVN 7189 Class A
- V-3 Class A
- CISPR 24
- EN 300 386
- EN 55024
- KN 35
- TCVN 7317
Environmental
Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5

    Sản phẩm cùng loại

  • Công ty TNHH Siêu Siêu Nhỏ

    VĂN PHÒNG PHÍA NAM

    Trung Tâm Kinh Doanh:
    196 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường Võ Thị Sáu, Quận 3, TP.HCM
    344 Huỳnh Tấn Phát, Phường Bình Thuận, Quận 7, TP.HCM
    Điện thoại: (028) 73073776
    Trung Tâm Bảo Hành:
    344 Huỳnh Tấn Phát, Phường Bình Thuận, Quận 7, TP.HCM

    VĂN PHÒNG PHÍA BẮC

    Trung Tâm Kinh Doanh & Bảo Hành:
    Tầng 9, toà nhà Diamond (Handico 6), Số 2 Hoàng Đạo Thuý, Trung Hoà Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
    Điện thoại: (024) 73073776