Thiết Bị Mạng Routerc Cisco ISR C1116-4P 4-Port Dual GE WAN Mã sản phẩm: C1116-4P

    10,210,000 vnđ

    (Giá chưa VAT)
    • C1116-4P - Cisco 1000 Series Integrated Services Routers, ISR 1100 DSL Annex B/J Router, Router Cisco C1116-4P ISR 1100 4 Ports DSL Annex B/J and GE WAN Router

Thông số kỹ thuật

Feature

Specification

Memory (default and maximum)

DRAM: 4 GB

Flash: 4 GB

Console

- Micro USB console (USB 3.0).

Maximum clients

- Maximum number of associated wireless clients: 200 per Wi-Fi radio; in total 400 clients per access point.

- Flexible deployment through theMobility Express solution is ideal for small to medium-sized deployments. Easy setup allows the 1815i to be deployed on networks without a physical controller.

Software

- Cisco Unified Wireless Network Software with AireOS Wireless Controllers Release 8.5 MR1 or later.

DSL interfaces

- Dying gasp.

- ITU G.993.2 (VDSL2) and supported profiles: 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, and 17a.

- VDSL2 Vectoring.

- ADSL Annex A and Annex B ITU G. 992.1 (ADSL), G.992.3 (ADSL2), and G.992.5 (ADSL2+).

- ADSL Annex M G.992.3 (ADSL2) and G.992.5 (ADSL2+).

Inline PoE

- Optional internal adapter for inline PoE on 4 switch ports for IP phones or external wireless access points; 802.3af-compliant PoE or 802.3at-compliant PoE+.

External power supply

Product power specifications:

- AC input voltage: Universal 100 to 240 VAC.

- Frequency: 50 to 60 Hz.

- Maximum output power: 66W (default).

- Output voltages: 12 VDC.

- Optional PoE and PoE+:

◦   Single 125W power supply required for Cisco 1100-8P router

◦   Single 115W power supply required for Cisco 1100-4P router

- External output voltage: 48 VDC.

USB 3.0

- USB devices supported:

◦   USB eTokens

◦   USB flash memory

Note: Devices USB 3.0 supports to be connected externally. View the
USB Device Support Data Sheet.

Physical dimensions

(H x W x D)

- 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.6 in. (44 x 323 x 244 mm) (includes rubber feet on LTE models).

- 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.03 in. (42 x 323 x 230mm) (includes rubber feet on non-LTE models).

Weight

- 5.7 lb (2.59 kg).

Standard safety certifications

- UL 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- EN 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- CB to IEC 60950-1, 2nd edition with all group differences and national deviations.

EMC emissions

- EN55022/CISPR22, CFR 47 Part 15, ICES003, VCCI-V-3, AS/NZS CISPR22, CNS13438, EN300-386, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, and EN61000-6-1.

EMC immunity

- EN55024/CISPR24, (EN61000-4-2, EN61000-4-3, EN61000-4-4, EN61000-4-5, EN61000-4-6, EN61000-4-11), and EN300-386.

Radio immunity

- EN301 489-1, EN 301 489-7, and EN301 489-24.

Cellular radio

- EN 301 908-1, EN 301 908-2, EN 301 511, 47 CFR Part 22, 47 CFR Part 24, and EN 301 908-13.

Environmental operating range

- Nonoperating temperature: -4° to 149°F (-0° to 65°C).

- Nonoperating humidity: 5% to 95% relative humidity (noncondensing).

- Nonoperating altitude: 0 to 15,000 ft (0 to 4570 m).

- Operating temperature: 32° to 104°F (0° to 40°C).

- Operating humidity: 10% to 85% relative humidity (noncondensing).

- Operating altitude: 0 to 10,000 ft (0 to 3000 m).

Cisco C1116-4P Series Licenses

Part number

Bundles

Features

SL-1100-4P-APP(=)

Application Experience (APP)

IP Base + advanced networking protocols: L2TPv3, MPLS

Application Experience: PfRv3, NBAR2, AVC, IP SLA Initiator, PMIPv6,

Mobile IP.

Hybrid Cloud Connectivity: LISP, Virtual Private LAN Services (VPLS), Ethernet over MPLS.SL-1100-4P-SEC(=)

 

SL-1100-4P-SECNPE(=)

Security (SEC)

IP Base + Advanced Security: Zone-based firewall, IPsec VPN, EzVPN, Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN), GETVPN, FlexVPN.

FL-VPERF-4P-100(=)

Performance (VPER)

IPsec Performance: Additional 100 Mbps for ISR 1100-4P and 200 Mbps for ISR 1100-8P.

Các loại module quang sử dụng cho router Cisco C1116-4P

Small Form-Factor Pluggable

Description

GLC-EX-SMD

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM.

GLC-LH-SMD

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-SX-MMD

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-ZX-SMD

1000BASE-ZX SFP; with DOM.

GLC-FE-100ZX

100BASE-ZX SFP (80km).

GLC-GE-100FX

100FX SFP on GE ports.

GLC-BX-D

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM.

GLC-BX-U

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM.

  • Công ty TNHH Siêu Siêu Nhỏ

    TẠI HỒ CHÍ MINH & TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH

    196 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường Võ Thị Sáu, Quận 3, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
    Điện thoại : (028) 73073776

    TẠI HÀ NỘI & TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH

    Tầng 9, toà nhà Diamond (Handico 6), Số 2 Hoàng Đạo Thuý, Trung Hoà Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
    Điện thoại: (024) 73073776