Thiết Bị Mạng Switch 24 Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Juniper EX2300-24T

    Thiết Bị Mạng Switch 24 Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Juniper EX2300-24T

    Mã sản phẩm: EX2300-24T

Giá bán: 18,095,000 VNĐ
(Giá chưa bao gồm VAT)

24-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Switch JUNIPER EX2300-24T

- Support 24-port 10/100/1000 BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately).

- Backplane: 80 Gbps Virtual Chassis interconnect to link up to four switches as a single logical device.

- DRAM: 2 GB.

- Flash: 2 GB.

- CPU: 1.25GHz ARM CPU.

- GbE Port Density per System: 28 (24 host ports + four-port SFP/SFP+ uplinks).

- Supported Optics: 

   + 10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45.

   + GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (singlemode), or LH (single-mode).

- Packet-Switching Capacities: 128 Gbps.

- Max. System Power Consumption (Input Power without PoE): 55 WAC.

Báo giá cao

    Chi tiết sản phẩm

Physical Specifications
Power Options Max. System Power Consumption (Input Power without PoE): 55WAC
Dimensions (W x H x D) - Width:
   + 17.4 in (44.19 cm) for desktop installations
   +  17.5 in (44.6 cm) with rack-mount brackets
- Height: 1.75 in (4.45 cm) for 1U installations
- Depth: 10.2 in (25.9 cm)
System Weight  7.25 lb (3.29 kg)
Cooling Airflow: 25 cfm
Hardware Specifications
Switching Engine Model Store and forward 
DRAM 2 GB
Flash 2 GB 
CPU 1.25GHz ARM CPU 
GbE Port Density per System 28 (24 host ports + four-port SFP/ SFP+ uplinks)
Supported Optics  10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), or LH (single-mode)
Packet-Switching Capacities (Maximum with 64-Byte Packets) 128 Gbps
Software Specifications
Layer 2/Layer 3 Throughput (Mpps) (Maximum with 64 Byte Packets)  95 Mpps (wire speed)

  • Công ty TNHH Siêu Siêu Nhỏ

    TẠI HỒ CHÍ MINH & TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH

    196 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường Võ Thị Sáu, Quận 3, Tp.HCM
    Điện thoại : (028) 73073776

    TẠI HÀ NỘI & TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH

    Tầng 9, toà nhà Diamond (Handico 6), Số 2 Hoàng Đạo Thuý, Trung Hoà Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
    Điện thoại: (024) 73073776