• Bảo hành
  • Hỗ trợ online
  • Chat sale
  • Thiết Bị Mạng Switch 24 Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Juniper EX2300-24T

      Thiết Bị Mạng Switch 24 Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Juniper EX2300-24TMã sản phẩm: EX2300-24T

    Giá bán: 18,095,000 VNĐ
    (Giá chưa bao gồm VAT)

    24-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet with 4-port SFP/SFP+ Switch JUNIPER EX2300-24T

    - Support 24-port 10/100/1000 BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately).

    - Backplane: 80 Gbps Virtual Chassis interconnect to link up to four switches as a single logical device.

    - DRAM: 2 GB.

    - Flash: 2 GB.

    - CPU: 1.25GHz ARM CPU.

    - GbE Port Density per System: 28 (24 host ports + four-port SFP/SFP+ uplinks).

    - Supported Optics: 

       + 10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45.

       + GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (singlemode), or LH (single-mode).

    - Packet-Switching Capacities: 128 Gbps.

    - Max. System Power Consumption (Input Power without PoE): 55 WAC.

    Báo giá cao

      Chi tiết sản phẩm

    Physical Specifications
    Power Options Max. System Power Consumption (Input Power without PoE): 55WAC
    Dimensions (W x H x D) - Width:
       + 17.4 in (44.19 cm) for desktop installations
       +  17.5 in (44.6 cm) with rack-mount brackets
    - Height: 1.75 in (4.45 cm) for 1U installations
    - Depth: 10.2 in (25.9 cm)
    System Weight  7.25 lb (3.29 kg)
    Cooling Airflow: 25 cfm
    Hardware Specifications
    Switching Engine Model Store and forward 
    DRAM 2 GB
    Flash 2 GB 
    CPU 1.25GHz ARM CPU 
    GbE Port Density per System 28 (24 host ports + four-port SFP/ SFP+ uplinks)
    Supported Optics  10/100/1000BASE-T connector type RJ-45
    GbE SFP optic/connector type: RJ-45, or LC SFP fiber supporting 1000BASE-T SFP, SX (multimode), LX (single-mode), or LH (single-mode)
    Packet-Switching Capacities (Maximum with 64-Byte Packets) 128 Gbps
    Software Specifications
    Layer 2/Layer 3 Throughput (Mpps) (Maximum with 64 Byte Packets)  95 Mpps (wire speed)

    • Công ty TNHH Siêu Siêu Nhỏ

      TẠI HỒ CHÍ MINH & TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH

      196 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 6, Quận 3, Tp.HCM
      Điện thoại : (028) 73073776

      TẠI HÀ NỘI & TRUNG TÂM BẢO HÀNH

      Tầng 9, toà nhà Diamond (Handico 6), Số 2 Hoàng Đạo Thuý, Trung Hoà Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
      Điện thoại: (024) 73073776