Chuyển đổi Quang-Điện PLANET GST-802S Mã sản phẩm: GST-802S

    2,290,000 vnđ

    (Giá chưa VAT)
Hardware Specification
Standards IEEE 802.3, 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u, 100Base-TX
IEEE 802.3ab, 1000Base-T
IEEE 802.3z, 1000Base-SX/LX
IEEE 802.3ah OAM
Ports 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port,
1 x 1000Base-SX/LX port
Copper Interface RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI/MDI-X) Twisted Pair
Optic Interface GST-802: SC
Optic Wavelength GST-802: 850nm
Launch Power (dBm) Max. GST-802: -4 dBm
Launch Power(dBm) Min. GST-802: -9.5 dBm
Receive Sensitivity GST-802: -13.5 dBm
Maximum Input power GST-802: -18 dBm
Speed Twisted-pair 10/20Mbps for Half / Full-Duplex
100/200Mbps for Half / Full Duplex
2000Mbps for Full-Duplex
Speed Fiber-optic 2000Mbps for Full-Duplex
Cable Twisted-pair 10Base-T: 2-pair UTP Cat. 3,4,5, up to 100 m
100Base-TX: 2-pair UTP Cat. 5, up to 100 m
1000Base-T: 4-pair STP Cat 5 up to 100m
Cable Fiber-optic Cable 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber cable, up to 220/550m
LED Indicator PWR (Green)
TP: 1000, LINK/ACT
Fiber: LINK/ACT
DIP Switch Fiber (Auto-negotiation / Manual), LFP (Disable / Enable)
Power Consumption 3.1 Watts / 10BTU (maximum)
OAM TS-1000, IEEE 802.3ah terminal
Jumbo Frame size 9K
Power Input 5VDC/ 2A
Dimension (W x D x H) 81 x 94 x 26 mm
Operating Environment Temperature: 0~50 Degree C; Humidity: 5~90% non-condensing
Storage Environment Temperature: -40~70 Degree C; Humidity: 5~90% non-condensing
Emissions FCC Class A, CE Class A

    Sản phẩm liên quan