HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF XCVR - J4860D Mã sản phẩm: J4860D

    General Information
    Product Name Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70KM SMF XCVR
    Manufacturer Part Number J4860D
    Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
    Interfaces/Ports
    Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network
    Media & Performance
    Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
    Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
    Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
    Network Technology 1000Base-LH
    Physical Characteristics
    Height 0.6"
    Width 2.2"
    Depth 0.5"
    Miscellaneous
    Compatibility Aruba 8320 Switch Series
General Information
Product Name Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70KM SMF XCVR
Manufacturer Part Number J4860D
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-LH
Physical Characteristics
Height 0.6"
Width 2.2"
Depth 0.5"
Miscellaneous
Compatibility Aruba 8320 Switch Series

    Sản phẩm liên quan