Siêu Thị Máy Chủ » THIẾT BỊ MẠNG » CISCO

Trang chủ »
  • Power Adapter AC/DC Cisco AIR-PWR-B

    MSP: AIR-PWR-B=

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco BRKT-12X-MONITR= Bracket

    MSP: BRKT-12X-MONITR=

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco Mounting Bracket for P40 Camera to Screen

    MSP: BRKT-P40-MONITR=

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • DVI-HDMI cable 8m with 3.5mm mini-jack audio

    MSP: CAB-DVI-HDMI-8M+=

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco GLC-TE 1GBASE-T RJ-45 100m Extended Temperature

    MSP: GLC-TE=

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco Aironet Short Dual-Band Omni Antenna (AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=)

    MSP: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco Rack Mounting Kit ACS-4220-RM-19

    MSP: ACS-4220-RM-19

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router

    MSP: C1111-4P

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco 892FSP 1 GE and 1GE/SFP High Perf Security Router

    MSP: C892FSP-K9

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco AIR-AP1815I-S-K9

    MSP: AIR-AP1815I-S-K9

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller AIR-CT3504-K9

    MSP: AIR-CT3504-K9

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Thiết bị hội nghị truyền hình CISCO Room Kit CS-KIT-K9

    MSP: CS-KIT-K9

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco Webex Room Kit Mini for Huddle Spaces

    MSP: CS-KIT-MINI-K9

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Cisco SG250-08HP 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

    MSP: SG250-08HP

    Giá: Liên hệ

  • Coupler quang multi-mode LC duplex

    MSP: COUPLER_LCLC

    Giá: 25,000 VNĐ

  • Dây nhảy quang OM3 LC LC Multi mode 10G Duplex 10m (DYS FIBER OPTIC)

    MSP: DYSFIBER-10

    Giá: 208,000 VNĐ

  • SC TO SC OS2 LSZH SM 2M (Pigtail)

    MSP: 2105008-2

    Giá: 233,000 VNĐ

  • SC TO SC 3.0MM 0S2 DPX LSZH &OFNR 3M, SM

    MSP: 2105052-3

    Giá: 441,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco AIRONET 2.4GHz/5GHz Access Point

    MSP: AIR-ANT2524DW-R

    Giá: 441,000 VNĐ

  • Dây nhảy quang LC-LC, Multimode (MM), Simplex, 15M

    MSP: LC-LC-15M

    Giá: 446,000 VNĐ

  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Module SFP Gigabit

    MSP: TL-SM311LM

    Giá: 449,000 VNĐ

  • SF95D-05 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

    MSP: SF95D-05

    Giá: 478,000 VNĐ

  • SF95D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

    MSP: SF95D-08

    Giá: 478,000 VNĐ

  • 05026-3 LC TO LC 1.8MM OM2 DPX LSZH &OFNR 3M

    MSP: 2105026-3

    Giá: 478,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco SF90D-08 8-Port 10 100 Desktop Switch

    MSP: SF90D-08

    Giá: 503,000 VNĐ

  • SF95D-08 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch Multipack (30)

    MSP: SF95D-08-M30

    Giá: 540,000 VNĐ

  • 2105051-3 SC to SC dumplex multimode 10Gb

    MSP: 2105051-3

    Giá: 574,000 VNĐ

  • 2105031-3 SC to LC dumplex multimode 10Gb

    MSP: 2105031-3

    Giá: 574,000 VNĐ

  • 05027-3 AMP Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ,Duplex LC,OM3,3m

    MSP: 2105027-3

    Giá: 589,000 VNĐ

  • Kìm bấm mạng RJ45

    MSP: KMRJ45

    Giá: 851,000 VNĐ

  • 2105027-5 LC TO LC 1.8mm OM3 DPX LSZH& OFNR 5M

    MSP: 2105027-5

    Giá: 900,000 VNĐ

  • Switch Cisco SF95 16 Ports 10/100 Mbps

    MSP: SF95-16

    Giá: 1,006,000 VNĐ

  • SF95D-16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

    MSP: SF95D-16

    Giá: 1,030,000 VNĐ

  • SG95D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    MSP: SG95D-08

    Giá: 1,055,000 VNĐ

  • SG95D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Multipack (12)

    MSP: SG95D-08-M12

    Giá: 1,055,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco SG90D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

    MSP: SG90D-08

    Giá: 1,064,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco Switch 16 Port (SF90D-16)

    MSP: SF90D-16

    Giá: 1,104,000 VNĐ

  • Thiết bị Wifi Cisco SPA112

    MSP: SPA112

    Giá: 1,128,000 VNĐ

  • SC to SC adaptor (couplink), duplex

    MSP: 559596-1

    Giá: 1,128,000 VNĐ

  • SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

    MSP: SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Giá: 1,202,000 VNĐ

  • 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km (MGBBX1_OEM)

    MSP: MGBBX1_OEM

    Giá: 1,226,000 VNĐ

  • 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km

    MSP: MFEFX1

    Giá: 1,248,000 VNĐ

  • EX 4200, EX4500, EX4550 Virtual Chassis Port cable 1M length

    MSP: EX-CBL-VCP-1M

    Giá: 1,349,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M

    MSP: SFP-H10GB-CU1M

    Giá: 1,369,000 VNĐ

  • Cisco AP 1600/2600/3600 Power Inject Networking

    MSP: AIR-PWRINJ5=

    Giá: 1,472,000 VNĐ

  • HP AJ718A STORAGEWORKS 8GB SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP

    MSP: AJ718A

    Giá: 1,472,000 VNĐ

  • Power Injector (802.3at) for Aironet Access Points

    MSP: AIR-PWRINJ6

    Giá: 1,521,000 VNĐ

  • LC TO LC 1,8mm OM3 DPX LSZH & OFNR 10M

    MSP: 1-2105027-0

    Giá: 1,685,000 VNĐ

  • TOP